Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným na Ultra Fatra

menopriezviskoklubkrajina
DanielSliackyRužomberok
MichalGarajOCR Panex Tím/AK AŠK Slávia Trnava
MichaelaPolivcakova
PetrPražákIz 40,31
JakubPoništviena.sk
ZuzanaMácsai Gábiková
RadovanDrozd
LukasTomaRunSkiTirol
TomášKošut
VladimirMarcek
MarekKobetičLaura Team
JanMrazXtexsport.sk
DianaKeherova
MatejWeismann
MarcelVrbiar
LubosJaskoActive Life
MartinSivýRun for inspiration
AndreaJavorkova-Adams
RobertBena
MartinČernák
SlavomírSlezákKamzík 1000+
RobertSchmidtKoruna Doboška Challenge team
MichalKrausFestina Lente
MarekHurajtJalci
LukášKrnáčoirebels
ZbynekChladekUltra trail runners
MarianMuzyka
FrantišekBaranŠk Hamuliakovo
ĽubomírMäsiar
MiroslavBednárikNové Stavby s.r.o.
MichalŠušoliak
ŠárkaHlaváčová
JurajLančarič
AndrejNiznanMoyo Elite
Jaroslav Bucha
EduardLukáčUltra piecka
TomášKuša
PeterZachvejaM&P MEDICAL TEAM
PeterMaľaUltraBoB
MichalMácsai
JanLachnitLadermon Team
MarekKlusSKL Intersport Optima Košice
LukášMajernik
TomášNemšovskýMalinô Skialp Team
IrinaVeverkaNo
JaroslavČinčuraSTG-Prievidza
DominikBabálMalino Skialp Team
LenkaLacová
MiroslavVeselovský
MiroslavKyselica
JozefMatzBorn To Trail
PeterVrábeľ
DominikaBednárikováSLOVNAFT
PetraBártová
BarboraUlrichová
Ľubor Klačan BB
JurajHodásSheelbysAdventures
MartinSmatanaSTG Prievidza
SzilardBajtelHankaTeam
MartinDudášikAK Tlmače
SilvesterPastuchaVKM
MartinDostalek
LenkaPloščicováAC UNIZA
TomášKechrtPrime Sport expert
LukášBobuľaSTG - Prievidza
MiroslavFrankoRun For Fun
RenéHavelkaRun for Inspiration
BorisGaspar
RudolfBaudyš
Lucia Šüliová ŠK Novohrad
AlfonzFiľarský
LukašŠmatko
DaliborLoduha
MatejOravecŠK Novohrad
RóbertŠuranSam som
PavolKianička
JozefMiškovičUltrarodina
Eva Zahradnikova STG Prievidza
LuciaDušičková.STG Prievidza
JanKresanek3KUR
ŁukaszJamrózMarcin Świerc Team
JoannaLasek
MartinKranecBabráci
PeterVáry#Banditos
LukášBystřičanFC-B7TÝM!!!
RafałŚliwiński
MichalČaladikBK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
PeterTučekExodus 90 - Budča
TiborPipíškaSTG Prievidza
MichalKackoTJ Lokomotíva Nové Zámky
ErikKoroncziDivjaki
NataliaDianova
TomasVnuk
PavelMisiarzStodůlky running
TomasWorobelTom and Jerry
ViktorHofer
Simon Vaňo
PetrMikeš
DominikRoškoBabráci
KarolGubáni
MatejPáleníkTerminovka.sk
PaulínaPorošinová
JánSameliakBehámpreRadost
OndřejVaverka
MartinBlahušiakFatra outdoor team
Martin Záhradník STG Prievidza
MichalHavriľakHumenné
HubertMuzika
PeterValach
RomanaOTOCKOVARomiRun
JozefHoltánPlašáci spod Vretňa
DanielPagáčDynasport
JozefBasár
BettinaRáczová
MarekFábryLiga Lanovka
TomášVavříkSKOB Ostrava
PatrikKurucDocs Who Train
MartinKašperlík
MichalJadroň
JakubČupkaAC ULTRA PIECKA
RomanBuček3KUR
TomaszKikSlovak Ultra Trail Team
KlaudiaEgyüdová
MartinŽukSPK Český Těšín
PeterPokornýDNF
FilipHanák
AndrásVeszely
Adrián Praženica
MichalBerecVinohrady
ZoltánVarga
MonikaSkurčáková
MarekDonoval
OndrejIzákDevínske snežienky
MartinaKozárová
AndrejPetrovič
LadislavTóthIstebné
Marcel KmeťŽižkov
MatúšŠugárMarathon BB Team
ZuzkaHrúzová
MarcelOravecMTB Rege
JánMajzel
RichardPodivinskyDevínske snežienky
Marek Molčan Atacama
JánHrúz
Filip Klement Docswhotrain
MichalKazaniJanko je patkaň
MichalŠtevica
MarekKováčik
EmilPáleníkBK PYXIDA
BarboraŠimková
PavlaKlimkovaPaja
PavelBartošek
FlorianKevickyPuchob
PeterSlávik
KatarínaKyselová
BranislavZigo
BranislavBlažek
LukášBadlík
TomášKantarskýUltra Ďobkes
igorcajkoUltra Ďobkes
KristiánMacko
LenkaHorňákováMilujeme behať
PavelKajfoszRopice
TomášTrčka
MartinLakoštík
PavelPešek
petermaslo
DianaTonhauzerova
Lukáš Dula Running men's
MarkoBielikKuki Runner
LuciaHanzelová
StanislavPastir
PatrikSemelbauer
LukášBartákDupači team
JurajKysel
PeterLaurinec
PeterOravecTrixbike
AnnaBrasenova
WojciechLewandowski
MarcinPaszkowski
PetrMisiarzTrek 1324
Tichomir Jenkut FBK Košické Olšany
TadeášVyvijalBeskydští nomádi
VandaOravcová Slovak Ultra Trail Team/ MaguraRun
PhilippeRiboulin
MartinBátor
BranislavFarkašFARKY FAMILY
DominikaLopatovásportTATRY
SilviaVyvijal DivékyBeskydští nomádi
MichaelaVáryová#Banditos
MatúšJurečkaMIMO
MarcelKubala
jurajklamoBanditos
FrantišekHučkoBanditos
ViliamOrosCrossFit Senec Runners
MichalHrubošZdechle zdechlá zdechlina
František SlezákUtrhnuté vagóny
MarcelaMikuleckáRunsport
RolandUhrinZobor Trail Runners
VeronikaFraňová
GabrielaVlčková
TomášMalina SportRysy
LumírNykelI.PKO
ZuzanaStanakovaDetva v pohybe
MichalRisian
MichalSkřivánek
DanielOčenᚊK Raja
BorisOrlickySam
MarošTomaNová Baňa
MichalJančiSTG ružomberok.
VladimírMariak
MartinaMartausovaRockEdge
MagdalenaKulhanek
IvanaVikisályová
StanislavŠtrbákMartin
PavolAndo
TomášKučkaLiptáci (silní jútub vlogery)
Martin Trník Forest
RichardJonášMalinô SkiaAlp Team
PeterKovacs


Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným na Ultra Fatra Dogtrekking

menopriezviskoklubkrajina
KarinMurgašováFatranský Vĺčko
RóbertHabrunOCR Panex Tím
ErikSlugeňSám som
MarekLiptákŠK Zrýchlená Turistika
Tomáš Maľa Ultra BoB
SimonaJesenskáFatranský Vĺčko
LukášMatovič
ZuzanaKamenská
MatúšOndrej2BWINNER
MatejZávackýPampi Tím