Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným na Beh "Cez Hornoorešanské vŕšky"

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
MarekArendáš1981Bernohy10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JurajBartovič198010 300m - (2004 a starší)
ErikBednárik197610 300m - (2004 a starší)
LucasBenc2017100m - (2016 a ml.)
MarekBoháček1985Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JánBohunický1964BK Dolná Krupá10 300m - (2004 a starší)
NataliaBojnanska198310 300m - (2004 a starší)
MariánBuček1976City runners10 300m - (2004 a starší)
ĽubomírCapík1972MBO Strážske10 300m - (2004 a starší)
IvanČavojský1972Betonári Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MartinČelín2015Funny Athletics Piešťany335m - (2013-2015)
AndrejČelín1981Individuálny člen SAZ10 300m - (2004 a starší)
Lukáš Černý 2008AK Bojničky 1 340m - (2005-2008)
TomášCharvát1985Pukinov dvor10 300m - (2004 a starší)
IvanChovan1971bez klubovej príslušnosti10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MiroslavDedáček1968Betonári Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
ŠimonDemo20071 340m - (2005-2008)
Daša Demová198210 300m - (2004 a starší)
MonikaDemová2010670m - (2009-2012)
MarianDittrich1979KACM10 300m - (2004 a starší)
RastislavDobšovič1972Krb Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PeterDóka1991BERNOHY.sk10 300m - (2004 a starší)
ŠtefanDrotován1988Three Rabbits Rača10 300m - (2004 a starší)
AlenaGergelová1974KRB Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
EvaGergelová2004KRB Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
TomasGergely198310 300m - (2004 a starší)
MiroslavGriflík1974KRB Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
RenataGriflíková1976KRB Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PavolGura1974Trnava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
DominikHomiak1993PSA Run Team 10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JánHorváth1964Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
RoboHoš197810 300m - (2004 a starší)
JozefHrúz1976Bernohy10 300m - (2004 a starší)
IgorJakubócy1974Behpezinkom.com10 300m - (2004 a starší)
BranislavJankovič197710 300m - (2004 a starší)
PeterKalafut197510 300m - (2004 a starší)
ĽubomírKaraba1982TJ Dynamo DK10 300m - (2004 a starší)
IgorKasanický1959Fantastic 4 / Trnava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
GabrielaKerényiová2003Lesky's runners10 300m - (2004 a starší)
AntonKlbik1967Bk Duslo10 300m - (2004 a starší)
AdamKlbik2001Bk Duslo10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PeterKollárik 1982Chtelnica 10 300m - (2004 a starší)
DávidKolozsi2017Kolo100m - (2016 a ml.)
AnnaKolozsi2014Kolo335m - (2013-2015)
MiroslavKontar1965AK Bojnicky10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MartinKotleba1989Trail Runners Trnava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
RóbertKotleba198010 300m - (2004 a starší)
PavolKovačič1982Pezinok10 300m - (2004 a starší)
DanielKováčik1996Považská Bystrica10 300m - (2004 a starší)
ErikaKrajčíková1989BERNOHY.sk10 300m - (2004 a starší)
RenátaKrištofíková197010 300m - (2004 a starší)
ZdenekKubík1977Sološnica10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PatrikKuruc1979Krakovany RUN10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PeterKuruc2009Krakovany RUN10 300m - (2004 a starší)
Katarína Lanczová1978BERNOHY.SK 10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MiroslavLoipersberger197110 300m - (2004 a starší)
PeterLužák1983Trnava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JozefMagdolen1982Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
DrahomirMalisek1971Betonári Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
LenkaMedvecka1982Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MiroslavMedvecký2014Horné Orešany335m - (2013-2015)
DanielMedvecký2012Horné Orešany670m - (2009-2012)
MatejMedvecký2009Horné Orešany670m - (2009-2012)
MatejMedvecký2009Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
DanielMedvecký1975BK Viktoria Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
RomanMesároš2016100m - (2016 a ml.)
PatrikMesároš2012670m - (2009-2012)
SimonaMesárošová2020100m - (2016 a ml.)
JurajMesíček1979Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
AndrejMesíček1993BK Viktoria Horné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
LubošMiklovič1980Horná Streda10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JuliusMikus1978Hlohovec10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PeterNovak1985Galanta10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JaroslavOčkovský1960OFK Bučany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
VladimírOndáš1984Voľnobeh10 300m - (2004 a starší)
AndrejPácal197610 300m - (2004 a starší)
ŠtefanPašek199110 300m - (2004 a starší)
LuciaPašková199310 300m - (2004 a starší)
TomášPažický198810 300m - (2004 a starší)
JozefPecina1979Trnava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
LuciaPešková198610 300m - (2004 a starší)
VojtechPlanka1955BK VP Malacky10 300m - (2004 a starší)
SamuelPolák1988Červeník10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MariaPomajbova197910 300m - (2004 a starší)
TomášPrívozník1991TJ Rakovice10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MichalPuškár1986BERNOHY.sk10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PeterSabo198710 300m - (2004 a starší)
IvetaSedgwick1982Lošonec10 300m - (2004 a starší)
jozefsekera198210 300m - (2004 a starší)
VladimírŠkreňo1979Hlohovec10 300m - (2004 a starší)
PatrikSlámka1985Stellantis-PSA run team10 300m - (2004 a starší)
TomášSloboda1982Bernohy10 300m - (2004 a starší)
VladimírŠrámek1978Ďurikam running team10 300m - (2004 a starší)
YuliaSurinova1984Sky Medical running10 300m - (2004 a starší)
DušanTomič1994DTSE Bratislava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
IvanTóth1961PROefekt team o.z.10 300m - (2004 a starší)
RastislavTóth197910 300m - (2004 a starší)
RobertToth1976Kralova pri Senci10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JánTrnik1975Trnava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
LenkaUšáková1977Lazy legs Kátlovce10 300m - (2004 a starší)
Dagmar Vargová 1981AK Bojničky 10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MichalVolf1989STELLANTIS-PSA run team10 300m - (2004 a starší)
Filip Žáček2016RoFi 1316 100m - (2016 a ml.)
RóbertŽáček2013RoFi 1316335m - (2013-2015)
RóbertŽáček1983RoFi 1316 10 300m - (2004 a starší)
AdamZaoral1980Nemam klub10 300m - (2004 a starší)
TryskáčZLYNČA1961AK AŠK Slávia Trnava10 300m - (2004 a starší)
JurajZuzčák1978KRB Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)
MarekZuzčák1973KRB Dolné Orešany10 300m - (2004 a starší)