Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovacím poplatkom

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
PeterSoľár1977ŠK pre Radosť23km
MariánMoncoľ1982Znojne dupy23km
MartinPorubčan1990Prejta23km
JaroslavPraženka 1988Nové Mesto nad Váhom 23km
RastislavDemko1974Turzovka23km
Lenka Osičková 1981Adidas Runners/Bratislava 23km
PeterKrajcovic1965Triatlon Team Trnava23km
BlankaGajdosova1966Triatlon Team Trnava23km
SlavomírHodul1971Liga Lanovka23km
DenisaKusnierova1977Trail Runners Trnava23km
MartinDetvaj1977Novozámocká bežecká komunita23km
AndrejPalko1979Dandy running team23km
DankaKozárová 1981DRT23km
MáriaŠtefániková1985SHEruns23km
LenkaJašková1975Rungo pro ženy 12km
LubosObuch1971Šenkvice23km
SoňaPoláková1975Priatelia behu ležérneho23km
MilanPolák1971Priatelia behu ležérneho23km
PeterJuričko1972Liga lanovka 23km
AnkaHorváthová1979SHEruns 23km
MartinČerný1974Run For Fun23km
PatrikLopušný19803NT23km
PeterBartek1973UltraFans/Bratislava23km
JánKýška1983toRun Stará Turá23km
Branislav Mišovič1979DANUBE RUNNERS / ZILINA23km
PavelSedilek1983SRTG Zvolen23km
LubomiraArpasova1989Ironman Team Levice, DTSE SK23km
ĽubošNaď1979toRun Stará Turá23km
Lukáš Seewald1998Čachtice23km
LukášFelis1987QBSW, a.s.23km
BranislavLanak1983Bratislava23km
martinazemanova197712 z Ivanky23km
ValériaPírová198312 z Ivanky23km
MiroslavSlama197612 z Ivanky23km
MartinMifkovic197712 z Ivanky23km
JurajToth198512 z Ivanky23km
RudolfPado1969Liptovský Mikuláš23km
JozefPaulen195012 z Ivanky23km
AndreaBorovská1979ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
JánVarmuža1952ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
MargitaVarmužová1953ŠK Bradlan Brezová12km
AndrejVallo196812 z Ivanky23km
FrantisekKorosi198312 z Ivanky23km
JánKamenský1965Liptovský Peter23km
Lenka Odnechtová 1977Bernolákovo 23km
MilanValachovič1973toRun Stará Turá23km
MichaelaSekerešová1972Bernolákovo23km
MartinaJuřicová1968Halenkov23km
MarekSchwarz1979Běžecká parta Žižkov23km
MarekVidovič1976Sokol Čachtice23km
PeterMajtáz1978ToRun Stará Turá23km
PatrikMasár1995ZŠK Vrbové23km
AndreaOrbanova1979Kalinkovo23km
ImrichHrotko1970RONI RUN CLUB23km
JurajMacák1976bernosport23km
MartinMadaj1984Myjava23km
TomášJozefčík1978Special forces 23km
JánMarek1984NakiRun Stará Turá23km
QUIVETJulien1986NOVE ZAMKY23km
MichalSvedek1967Ďumbierka trail team23km
TomášSvedek1990Ďumbierka trail team12km
MiroslavHrnčár1977Trnava23km
MilanPetrikovič1965Hrušovany23km
ŠtefanBáthory1976Bratislava23km
MiladaDoskočilová1968#GEKONsport Trenčín 23km
RadoslavVojtek1977Žilina23km
RomanPetrikovič1967MK Tvrdošín23km
KláraLapková1985My v běhu/ Louny23km
RadimHutta1981Špačince23km
AlexeyFilippov1990Bratislava23km
JánGološinec1965ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
MatejBurian1997Looza's Cycling Team23km
PeterMasarovic1981Ajbej!23km
TomášBánik1970MiniMon Friendly Team Piešťany23km
MichalBerec1976Sám za seba23km
LindaNemcová1979Deutsche Telekom23km
JosefKorvas1964AK Hodonín23km
PeterMüller1985Čistý štýl/Trenčín23km
RadovanPetkov24.5.1991www.kompava.sk23km
BranislavHantak1983Včelín/ Apollo Bratislava Baseball&Softball23km
MagdalénaGajdošová1993PWG23km
MarianFabian1988Bernolákovo23km
KarolGašparík ml1991Hamuliakovo23km
KarolGašparík st1968Hamuliakovo23km
NevenkaMudrončeková1977STG Senica23km
DominikaUkropcová1988STG Senica23km
Miroslava Dojčáková1976STG Senica23km
MartinaUhrinková1980STG Senica23km
BibianaŠmidová1982STG Senica23km
ElenaSvitková1979MiniMon Friendly Team23km
DášaMikulová1975Šamorín23km
AndreaTothova1983Kalinkovo23km
Radoslav Bača1988Dvojité Legíny Košice 23km
PEDROŠvihorík1976Bratislava23km
MiroslavaŽideková1987Bytča12km
MichaelaKubíková1979Sanasport Runners Bratislava12km
MartinaFehérová1972Bernolákovo23km
PatrikHorník1980irmsport.sk23km
MonikaBarančíková1984toRun Stará Turá12km
JardoBarančík1978toRun Stará Turá12km
DodaLednická1954toRun Stará Turá12km
ŠtefanBajcár1978dive zvery23km
PavolMasaryk1980ZFT Dojč23km
MatúšŠajbidor1990Obec Šoporňa23km
PeterBrázdil1971bernosport23km
RastislavBrunovsky1969Lemrateam hiking.sk 23km
JanaBrázdilová1981bernosport12km
CestmirKracmar1982SK Bradlan Brezova23km
RastislavChren1975Volkovce23km
RonaldHudek1981ROHLIK GA23km
LenkaHudeková1982ROHLIK GA23km
DenisLauko1974Lauko team23km
Lukᚊkvarenina1989Partizánske23km
ĽubomírCalpaš1988neMÁME SILU NA ničneROBENIE23km
ŠtefanČuvala1976ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
JakubJando1988Bratstvo Laktátu23km
IvanSliepka1986Žilina23km
JakubVrana1984GEKONsport23km
KatarínaJanurová1993Martin23km
TomášKamenský1984Kanadský systém Látky23km
IgorBazovský1969Bratislava23km
PeterVegh1968sportTATRY.sk23km
Marián Jelenák 1969special forces23km
Vincent Sýkora 1972Obyce Granarollo 23km
CtiborKuban1979Uherský Brod23km
MichalAncin1978Behači Trenčianske Teplice23km
LadislavHalasz1972Sala23km
Oľgakosibová1969Dolné Orešany23km
MatúšTeplický1983Bratislava23km
DagmarVargová1981AK Bojničky23km
MichalHorváth1981OŠK Zavar23km
MartinIkáš1973Trenčín23km
KarinKaczorova1976sporttatry.sk23km
MatejHulín1992Sereď12km
GabrielaBajtekova1981Zbyňovar23km
MariánAdamkovič1964Bánovskí behúni23km
PetraMojžíšková1978Bánovskí behúni12km
ElenaHradiska1985Chorvatsky Grob12km
AnetaManova1978Stupava12km
RadoslavKopcan1987Banovce23km
TomášKrajčírovič1969Bratislava23km
SoňaStruhárová1993Moravské Lieskové23km
JánRemeselník1985SRTG Zvolen23km
Emília Véghova 1974Želiezovce 12km
Miroslav & BAKYMiškovič1971Bežci Šaľa23km
MarekBenko1975Spartan training Group Senica23km
Peter Dutka 1990Free fight club Detva 12km
ViktorBALINT1978Petržalka23km
MilanČerný1994The Minions23km
AnnaBanyaszová1986STG Senica23km
PavelZajac1990Ľubietová12km
ĽubošOravec1972PROefekt23km
LukášRybár1991Bánov23km
Tomáš Brestič1983OSSR/Vrbové 23km
TomášSkala1995Záhorácký Frišký Tým23km
BranislavVincúr1975Nitra23km
VladimírHyránek1979Kúty23km
EmilJanoško1963Partizán Zubák23km
MedardFeder2001ASK Pezinok23km
VladislavBlažo1971BK Viktoria Horné Orešany23km
MartinPollák1976Bathory team Čachtice12km
MarekPaulovič1967Madunice12km
Igor Martinec1980Sehos Plus s.r.o.23km
LuciaPešková1983Bratislava23km
TomášMrva1980Galanta23km
janštefanovie1974lubietova12km
AlexandraRaffay1984Fitleader201812km
ŠimonIvančík1990Trnava23km
PalkoMajo1981Kamienky23km
MiroslavIvan1985RunningteamZV23km
MartinHalasz1999RunningPro&Compresssport Slovakia23km
SimonaPolakovičová1974BežRovinkou12km
KvetoslavaDugasova1978Motigo12km
LukasStecak1987Sparring23km
MarekSmolán1977Trenčín23km
GustavBuno1965Torun Stará Turá12km
EvaDonovalová1984MARATHONBB TEAM23km
PavolOndruška1978Ivanka pri Dunaji23km
PetraLaky1985Lifegym23km
Andrea (Andy)Cséfalvayová1975Sanasport23km
OndřejŠebesta1980Vnorovy v pohybu23km
Ondřej Štěpáník1982Mattoni freerun Zlín23km
RadoslavRehora1986LottoJumbo DolnéSrnie23km
ŠimonGajdoš1987Vaďovce23km
PeterDobsovic1974OSK Zavar23km
AndrejUhrín1989Ďumbierka trail team23km
MiroslavKusalík1975Vnorovy v pohybu23km
KatarínaSládečková1981Nitra12km
AdamLisý1988Bánovce nad Bebravou23km
HelenaCapicikova1984Trail Runners trnava23km
BranislavZigo1973Jablonec23km
BranislavGreguš1979Pupok Sveta23km
MiroslavMikuš1975Timoradza23km
JanMikuš1974Timordza23km
PatrikSzabo1987Šulekovo23km
MarekBudiaš1985Šulekovo23km
MartinGerhat1981Topolcany12km
RastislavCabala1978GEKONsport.com23km
PetraCuřínová1983Šneci v běhu / Praha23km
MichalPelíšek1970Mattoni FreeRun Zlín23km
LuciaLukacikova Galova1976Nitra12km
IvetaJurdová1970Klub nenapravitelnych optimistov23km
Janka Pialová 1989Maratón klub Rajec 12km
JiříTomeček1983Vnorovy v pohybu23km
MonikaKočíšková1970toRun Stará Turá23km
MatejHalvoň1983Prestigio Realiz team BA23km
MarekHrušovský1990Trail Runners Trnava23km
OndřejKonečný1992Vnorovy v pohybu23km
HelenaKarabčíkova 1970Madunice12km
Juraj Koprda 1977Granarollo SVK23km
IvanLiptay1972Nitra12km
MonikaGabulová1980Nitra23km
JánBajan1995STG Senica23km
PetraŽáková1980DT Swiss Bike Team23km
JozefJurčík1977Skalica23km
RadovanKalmancai1974Bratislava12km
FerdinandŠipka1974Ilava23km
AnnaŠtítiková1985Ďurikam team Trenčín23km
JanaWachtlová1980NapaBaby12km
Kristýna Plesníková 1980NapaBaby 12km
JánĎurmek1978Valaská Belá23km
Martin Halanda 2002Granarollo SVK23km
Dávid Jakub1987Senica23km
VladimírFabuš1967Bolešov23km
TatianaLakatošová1976Vinohradské strely23km
ĽubomírLakatoš1973Vinohradské strely23km
TomášVintr1983Holíč23km
Dávid Vallo1998GRANAROLLO SVK23km
RadoslavJančí1974Brezová pod Bradlom23km
MartinaPožgayová1993toRun Stará Turá23km
MiroslavPožgay1967toRun Stará Turá23km
MartinPožgay1999toRun Stará Turá23km
Monika Michnova 1980MAXXX696 23km
JozefMichna1985Považany23km
MarianIvan1976Vnorovy v pohybu12km
FrantišekIvan1982Vnorovy v pohybu12km
MonikaDomovcová1972Bánovce nad Bebravou23km
MartinKováč1992Dolné Vestenice12km
OndrejPepo1983Trenčín12km
MichalTomka1983Cycling Academy Bratislava12km
MichalVančo1986Trenčín23km
RóbertHabrun1991Ľubietová23km
PavolHabrun1987Zvolen12km
IvanMitošinka1982Chlpaté Gazely23km
TomášBašnák1987Myjava12km
RichardBalaj1981Bratislava23km
MilanAntal1985Trnava23km
MilanBubák1981Schaeffler Skalica23km
PeterMeliš1980Štyri Lipy23km
AndrejMisal1981Skalica23km
MonikaSlováčková1978Mattoni Freerun Zlín23km
PetrMaňas1992Mattoni Freerun Zlín23km
CtiborLaky1984Most pri Bratislave12km
MiroslavZemka1981Nové Mesto nad Váhom12km
PeterKucharcik1979F3C23km
MichalKlinovský1986Ultra Boľavé nohy23km
LenkaUsakova1977Kátlovce12km
PeterMarosi1978STG Dolné Saliby/ Dolné Saliby12km
MiroslavTomčány1971Joging klub Dubnica n/V23km
TimotejHupka1991Faurecia Running team 12km
patrikkapos1974sintava23km
RadovanŠulek1984Trenčín12km
DusanKonecny1978SC1896 Strbske pleso23km
VeronikaZemčíková 1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín23km
KatarinaCapicikova1986Trail Runners Trnava23km
DanielZubo1969Jogging klub Dubnica n/V23km
RastislavBalon1974Minimon piestany23km
IvanSádecký1989Street Workout Považská Bystrica12km
PeterHujík1970HPM HEAT kaliareň Gbely23km
JánPiala1992Maratón klub Rajec12km
EvaBalušková1993Šaľa12km
NikolaBerčíková1995TJ Slávia, Zvolen23km
MonikaKusendová1994Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom23km
LukášKalman1984Senica23km
PeterJančík1997Valibukfitness/Ružomberok12km
NataliaBojnanska1983Nitra12km
MichaelaŽilková1972Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom12km
LukašPorubčan1989Ilava12km
RastislavKrajčovic1976SRTG Nové Mesto nad Váhom23km
JankaKrajčovicová2001SRTG Nové Mesto nad Váhom12km
KristýnaKvasničková1995Tlumačov23km
AndrejMorávek1988Cerberos Gym- Čachtice23km
LukasGdovin1995FEI STU BRATISLAVA23km
AndrejJakubička1970Bratislava12km
ErvinSzűcs1963Roverservis23km
FrantišekKlofáč1982KESBUK/Otrokovice23km
PeterHložka1978AK6523km
IvanMojto1989Bohunice12km
JitkaChromčáková1978KESBUK / Otrokovice23km
Blanka Zahorjanová 1980Plavecky Štvrtok 12km
VeronikaFerčíková1988Komárno23km
DomiciánZahorjan1985Prešov23km
MiroslavBALÁŽ1971Zemianske Kostolany12km
OliverSúkeník1989Partizánske23km
PetrHudeček1978Karpatské naděje23km
MichaelKordík1979Košice23km
MartinUhliar1980AŠK Fénix Bratislava12km
BarboraPanáková1977Lesky´srunners12km
MartinKotleba1989Trail Runners Trnava23km
Branislav Tupý 1975ŠBR Piešťany 23km
Hanka Mlčáková1981Karpatské naděje23km
JánKucharovič1987Dubnica nad Vahom12km
Rastislav Boďa1996-23km
JozefBendík1991Bratislava23km
IgorSklenák 1992SRTG Podluží 23km
ĽubošBaťko1975Sport for Fun Malacky23km
DanielRichardson198223km
HanaBrlejová1972NapaBaby12km
MichalKery1976Granarollo SVK23km
PavolGrman1979Jacovce23km
MichalRáchela19903NT Bratislava23km
SilviaRybecká1990Hlohovec23km
IgorMartoš1973Topoľčany23km
BranislavProchádzka1976SYPAČI12km
FrantišekKvinta1976SYPAČI12km
MatejSvec199423km
PavolValentiny1982HK Cvakni Bratislava 23km
TomášHrušovský1990Hlohovec23km
Martina Kovacikova 1981Hk Cvakni12km
MichalŠváb1986Levoča23km
JúliusHuszthy1987Levoca23km
DorotaŠtorcelová1995Dubnica23km
JanaRajtarová1971Jogging klub Dubnica23km
JanaKubíčková1977RAJ Fitness23km
PeterMišina1988SPRTG Nové mesto12km
LenkaSavarova1983Topoľčany12km
RadovanKralik1976Uhrovec23km
Mikhail Bazylchyk1984OMS23km
TomášKaras1982SRTG Podluží23km
MáriaKarasová1986SRTG Podluží23km
JurajFinta1985Nitra12km
EvaFurková1976Stará Turá12km
PatrikGálik1997Myjava12km
RomanŠkorvánek1964Ďumbierka trail team23km
RomanaŠkorvánková1995Ďumbierka trail team23km
jaroporubanec1963BA23km
MiroslavKvasnička1981TRITON - Trnavské mrože23km
ViktorBielik1977Sportdoag team23km
MarietaHomolova1982Piestany23km
MichalGaraj1989Veľká Lúka12km
Jozef Valasek1988Brestovany23km
IvanKováč1984TK Filozof23km
BranislavKušan1990Žilina12km
JankaKubikova1988Martin12km
MartinJenca1979Martin12km
TomášRubaninský1985Neu Stadt Spartans12km
ZuzanaSlušná1980Runsport.cz/Drietoma23km
JaroslavaGalková1973Púchov12km
PavolBoor1975NakiRun23km
PavelHlozák1976Palárikovo 23km
MartinJaš1976Tour de Považie/Považská Bystrica23km
MarekKubík1999Spartan Patriot Team23km
TomášKubík1975Spartan Patriot Team23km
PeterKačic1970PWG Nové Mesto n Váhom12km
MarcelFilip1989Nová Dubnica23km
PetrSiročák1978Tři křížky - Ostrava23km
PeterOčenáš1983UltraBoB23km
PetrBelas1976Morava23km
Róbert Labaj1978Dubkova, Lazy pod Makytou 12km
MiroslavFojtík1977Luky12km
MartinPlačko1976ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
TomášBahelka1986Polar Alpin TN/ Nové Mesto nad Váhom23km
LadislavSipos1967BK Tvrdošovce12km
AndrejLoškár1981Trail runners Trnava23km
JitkaHergottova1969Trail runners Trnava23km
JurajBabulic1994Podolie12km
MiroslavUhlár1974Vrbany12km
EmíliaFintová1990Nitra12km
MichalBelica1983TT Burgers Bratislava23km
JúliaOsadská1994SRTG RK23km
PatrikZigo1996Dohňany 23km
MartaJasíková1989ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva23km
TomášHaršány1983CK AB Sereď23km
PeterSvidroň1995Uhrovec12km
MonikaFainová1995Srtg RK23km
MatějBeníček1994KESBUK23km
MonikaPutecova1987HK ABC12km
BranislavFilo1976Bánovskí behúni23km
MatúšForgáč1982HERDOFONE23km
PetrBeníček1971STG Zlín23km
MarianŠimkovič1973SYPACI12km
PeterHornik1981Bratislava23km
PetraDušeková1985Bratislava12km
AndrejMesíček1993BK Viktoria Horné Orešany23km
MiriamGágoriková1992Ostrov12km
JánŠtetina1971Schaeffler Skalica23km
MartinBabulic1980Bratislava23km
MarekIvanič1975ORGECO - ninja23km
JakubLauko1987ORGECO - ninja23km
ZoltánDobi 1978ORGECO-ninja23km
PeterRechtorík1978Varín23km
PeterRemiš1961Minimon Friendly Team23km
MichalŠusták1953Kozárovce23km
Juraj Krupka1977Ochodnica23km
RudolfPetrikovič1950TBK TORA Topoľčany23km
MariánPotočný1982Klub dunajských vodákov Slávia UK Bratislava23km
RastislavDobšovič1972KRB Dolné Orešany23km
RadovanAmbruš1975Športový klub LEMUR / Galanta23km
PeterBomboš1982Bratislava23km
MartinaGabčíková1978MKL KREMNICA23km
MatejBelicka1982Rovinka12km
BeátaRychtáriková1987Trnava12km
MarekMužila1994Trakovice12km
JánDemeter1943Bežci V. Krtíš23km
RomanMužila1983Cyklisti Trnava23km
AndrejZibura1984Nitra12km
MartinPopelák1983Šaľa12km
MartinBartek1990PWG NMnV23km
DanielSýkora1971MiniMon friendly team Piešťany23km
BranislavJakuš1990Pruské23km
PeterBaláž1978Nové Mesto nad Váhom12km
AndrejMalacky1976Horne Oresany 12km
LukasŠtevica 1984Banovce23km
ĽubomírMalček1971IZ40,3123km
MarekMalček2002Trnava23km
MichalMišenčík1981Crutchbreakers12km
MatejLackovič1983EJN Bučany23km
AndrejDeák1985Nové Mesto nad Váhom12km
JaroslavPobuda1987OFKMH12km
MagdalénaMikušová1989Bratislava marathon team12km
TomášWillwéber1989Bratislava marathon team12km
Branislav Galko1981Tatran Bobot23km
FilipPekarík1998ŠK CykloTour Sereď23km
BranislavKrižan1979haluzice.eu12km
LadislavKalaber1980#zaziultra23km
Maroš Trtala1990Dubnica na Váhom 12km
LianaKozáková1983Bratislava23km
RadkoŠinko1986Slobodný Tibet23km
MikiŠabo1978Rapid Bratislava23km
MichaelaTomašiaková1986Bratislava23km
ErikBednárik1986Beluša23km
MichalBolf1978Bratislava23km
MichalKušnirik1983Poprad12km
Richard Orawetz 1994Need for Speed 23km
ŠtefanMazán1983NECTEL Running Team23km
jurajmoško1985zabudišová12km
PavolMiťko1986SPORTLOVING TEAM12km
MartinSnopko1991Zvolen23km
ŠtefanBenc1983Nitra12km
BranislavRogel1972Spordiag Senec12km
MilanPlevak1972BK Lysa pod Makytou23km
MartinTrník1977Považská Bystrica23km
AntonJančo1983KNM23km
EvaIvičičová1988Bratislava12km
TomasFanta1977Karpatské Naděje12km
SilviaKraviarová1978Bratislava23km
DanielaChlupková1980Diviaky nad NItricou23km
ĽubomírMartinka1964Sanasport Runners Bratislava23km
MichalŠuna1985bežakovieš23km
MáriaPodkamenská1992Partizánske12km
EduardKrálik1973AŠK Grafobal Skalica23km
JozefGarai1972Pribeta23km
PeterDrozdík1972RunningteamZV23km
PeterGreguška1960Pruské12km
MáriaTrubirohová198512 z Ivanky23km
NaďaRegendová1971Nitra12km
LukášBálik1981Bratov Hnev23km
JánMudička1990SRTG Ružomberok23km
MarioKlobučník1977TdP Púchov23km
PetraGancznerova1983Nové Zámky23km
PeterGajda198385123km
ErikStofko1982Novoveska Huta23km
MarcelGlasnák1979Považany23km
VeronikaMoziova1985Bratislava12km
MartinMozi1982Bratislava23km
MilanUhrin1982Bratislava-Raca12km
ZdenekŠpak1980Spartan Otrokovice23km
LenkaDovrtělová1979SKÁJ Team23km
JaroslavVicher1987KESBUK23km
ĽubomirRehuš1985AŠK Grafobal Skalica23km
Peter Kukura 1970PSA run team 12km
VladimírKontina1981PSA run team 12km
Pavol Hrašna 1976PSA run team 12km
JozefŠuta1980PSA run team 12km
EugenDubec1946#KarpatskeSelmy BA23km
RomanJanku1986Lačnov12km
Pavel Solařík 1980Lone wolf23km
DavidČechmánek1987Kalici jednotka12km
TomášĎurta1980ŠK Achilles Handlová23km
ZdenoMedera1975AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom23km
ĽubomírKubiš2001AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom23km
RóbertKotleba1980Trnava23km
RomanTrtek1986Filistin23km
ĽubomírCapík1972Aj MY sme BEH :)23km
LenkaUherova1981Soblahov23km