Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovným poplatkom na Bathory cross

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
Vladimir Čupalka1974Udrina Run23km
RadovanAmbruš1975Športový klub LEMUR23km
JeromeAZUARA1974TRAIL RUNNER TRNAVAAndorra23km
Jana Bačíková1976neregistrovaná23km
TomášBahelka1986Klub Polar Alpin TN23km
RichardBalaj1981Bratislava23km
RastislavBalon1974Minimom friendly team23km
JardoBarančík1978toRun Stará Turá23km
MonikaBarančíková1984toRun Stará Turá23km
SilviaBaroková1975SHEruns23km
PeterBartek1973UltraFans23km
MartinBartek1990STG NMnV23km
ŠtefanBáthory1976Bratislava23km
JozefBendík1991ULTRA Boľavé nohy23km
OtoBeniač1962Žilina12km
michalberec1976vinohrady n/vahom23km
PetraBranstillerová1972Strážnice23km
HanaBrlejová1972NapaBaby12km
RastislavBrunovsky1969Lemrateam hiking.sk23km
ĽubomírCalpaš1988HopikyHOP23km
MarekČerný1994toRun Stará Turá12km
MarekChmela1974Prakšice23km
TomiChuděj1987die Woodys12km
RastislavDemko1974Turzovka23km
MartinDetvaj1977Novozámocká bežecká komunita 23km
AdriánDlhý1987Adidas Runners Bratislava12km
Peter Dobsovic1974OSK Zavar23km
LukasDolejsky1987@Furt_Futruj12km
TerezaDrahošová2001Nové Zámky12km
IvanaDroppova1981SRTG Podluží23km
BarboraDubcová1994bez klubu 12km
MarekFábry1971AR/Magazin Radar23km
TomášFanta1977Karpatské Naděje23km
MilanFarář1969školáci23km
ErikFerencz1984Minimon friendly team23km
MarekFogada1981TBK TORA TOPOLCANY12km
MonikaGabulová1980Nitra23km
JánGajdošík1983-23km
KatarínaGajdošík Hrabovská1985-12km
MagdalénaGajdošová1993Vaďovce 23km
PeterGalba1981Trail Runners Trnava23km
PetraGancznerova1983Nové Zámky12km
Zdenko Gašperec 1980Mtb team Limbach 23km
LubosGelcinsky1987ULTRA Bolave nohy23km
MichaelaGeršiová1992XRunners Solčany23km
VladimírGiertl1977ExR12km
JánGološinec1965ŠK Bradlan Brezová23km
BlazejGonda1983Spisske Tomášovce 23km
MonikaGore1979NZBk12km
MichalGreštiak1989Chata pri Zelenom Plese23km
PavolGrman1979Jacovce23km
DorotaGronska1985Run for fun12km
PavolGura1974Trail Runners Trnava23km
Ágnes Gyurovszky2002Sala23km
MatejHalvoň1983Prestigio Realiz team BA23km
PeterHeriban1986TT12km
LuciaHladká1985Skalica23km
PeterHložka1978AK6523km
ĽubomírHolčík1981Spartans Zvolen23km
PatrikHorník1980Veľká Lomnica-Poriadie23km
PeterHorský1980Okolo chotára23km
TomášHorváth1982Spartans Zvolen23km
MichalHorváth1987Ošk Zavar23km
IvaHřebačková1984Hodonín23km
TomášHrušovský1990Hlohovec23km
MichaelaHubinská1982ExR12km
matejhudak1983@Furt_Futruj12km
LenkaHudeková1982ROHLIK GA23km
JuliusHuszthy1987Levoca23km
VladimirHyránek1979Kúty23km
JankaIštoková1983Čachtice 12km
MiroslavIvan1985RunningteamZV23km
MarianIvan1976Vnorovská běhota12km
IvanaIvanová1981Spartans Zvolen23km
DávidJakub1987Senica23km
AndrejJakubička1970Kaňa12km
RadoslavJančí1974Brezová pod Bradlom23km
PeterJančík1997Valibukfitness23km
AntonJančo1983Schaeffler23km
JiriJanda1969Endurance Zilina23km
GabrielaJaníková1966AC Malacky23km
IvanaJankovičová1977toRunStaráTurá23km
QUIVETJulien1986NOVE ZAMKY23km
IvoJuřena1981ŠK Po zemi12km
LadislavKalaber1980#zaziultra23km
RichardKaloč1971Líná Hrouda Nymburk12km
RadoslavKandra1974SVETIELKO NÁDEJE23km
JakubKanta1987SRTG Podluží23km
JiříKapucián1975Školáci23km
HelenaKarabčíková1970-12km
TomášKaras1982SRTG Podluží23km
MáriaKarasová1986SRTG Podluží23km
milankebisek1980@Furt_Futruj12km
MiroKhir1979Zahoracky Frisky Tym23km
MiritkoKlačanský1985XRunners Solčany23km
MichalKlinovský1986ULTRA Boľavé nohy23km
KarinKnoop1976Nitra23km
TobiasKnoop1974NItra23km
RichardKolarovič1971Piešťany 12km
VladimírKomínek1974Skalica23km
RadoslavKopčan1987Banovce23km
KatarinaKopecka1982Čvarga z mesta23km
AdrianKorenič1977Priatelia Včelína12km
OľgaKosibová1969Dolné Orešany12km
RóbertKotleba1980Trnava23km
TomášKrajčírovič1969Ka+Ka service12km
PeterKrajčovič1965Triatlon Team Trnava23km
PavelKratochvíl 1960Atletic Třebíč 23km
MartinKratochvila1988NitRUNčani23km
SimonaKróliková1990Senica23km
CtiborKubáň1979Tatran Havřice Run club23km
BronislavaKubicová1984Hrádok12km
MichaelaKubíková1979Sanasport Runners Bratislava12km
LukášKučera1993Fafek12km
Jana Kučerová 1971Rohatec23km
PeterKucharcik1979Fenix3club23km
FiAlenkaKUISOVA1975#kemienky12km
OliverKulíšek1996Stará Turá23km
PeterKulíšek1973Stará Turá23km
IvanKuric1977Senica23km
DenisaKusnierova1977TRAIL Runners Trnava23km
PeterKuzma1983Slavia Žilina23km
JanKyska1983toRun Stará Turá23km
Ľubomír Lakatoš 1973Vinohradské strely23km
TatianaLakatošová 1976Vinohradské strely23km
DodaLednická1954toRun Stará Turá23km
MiloslavLeporis1972Pezinok23km
MiroslavLetko1979Trenč.Stankovce23km
LuciaLukáčiková Gálová1976Nitra12km
IrenaMacákova1970Hodonin23km
JánMadaj1988S.T.O.P.A.23km
MartinMadaj1984Myjava23km
JozefMagdolen1982Dolné Orešany23km
VeronikaMagyarova1978Veron23km
PavolMAJO1981#kamienky23km
PETERMAJTÁZ1978toRun Stará Turá23km
AndrejMalacký1976Running Snail12km
LadislavMaras1963MARAS team12km
EvaMareková1982E&E23km
MarošMargetín1989fotomargetin.sk23km
AndrejMaták1985Fyzioactive23km
Tomáš Miček 1992Jelly Stars 12km
Martin Michálek1975Klinika Felikana23km
PeťoMihálik1978die Woodys12km
EvaMilovska1982E&E23km
LadislavMinich1982Kanianka23km
VeronikaMiščíková1989Nebojsaremesla12km
HanaMlčáková1981Karpatské naděje23km
FilipMohler1988Datavard Running Club23km
SlavomírMrážik1984LADCE23km
RomanMužila1983Cyklisti TRNAVA23km
MarekMužila1994Trakovice23km
ĽubošNaď1979toRun Stará Turá23km
EvaNemčeková1986ziadny12km
MartinNeumann1986Strážnice23km
JiříNovák1977STG Břeclav23km
SimonaNováková1976STG Břeclav23km
LenkaOdnechtová1977Bernolákovo23km
VladimíraOllé1979Gabcikovo23km
ĽubošOravec1972PROefekt23km
JúliaOsadská1994STG RK23km
LenkaOsičková 1981Adidas Runners 23km
MartinPagáč1978Lišiaci z Považia12km
JanaPaulovičová1978Running Snail12km
DodesPAVEL1983MiniJOSEPH.sk12km
OndrejPepo1983Flying Monkeys12km
Ondrej Petrík 1985XRunners Solčany23km
LenkaPetrikova1983Ziaden12km
MilanPetrikovič1965Hrušovany23km
JánPiala1992Maratón klub Rajec 12km
JankaPialová1989Maratón klub Rajec12km
MatejPiešťanský2002Matejovec12km
ValériaPírová198312 z Ivanky23km
KatarínaPlandorová1980Polygym team12km
PatrikPolačik2000Polačik23km
MilanPolák1971Priatelia behu ležérneho23km
LuciaPoláková2006MAC Rača12km
SoňaPoláková1975Priatelia behu ležérneho23km
MichalPoliačik1982Nová Dubnica23km
Marek Poluch 1975Jakubov23km
ViktorPomšár1982Parta z Opičieho Wierchu23km
DominikPorubčan1979PCLA Ladce23km
PatrikPospíšil 1993LUŽICE 23km
JaroslavPraženka1988 Adidas Runners Bratislava23km
BorisPsodorov1991Keswick AC23km
Slavomír Pudiš1978Nie23km
ErikRačko 1994Stg Prievidza 12km
PeterRechtorík1978Schaeffler Kysuce23km
RadoslavRehora1986CK VALHALLA23km
JánRemeselník1985STG-Zvolen23km
DanaRovnakova1987-23km
SilviaRybecká1990Ultra Boľavé Nohy, Hlohovec23km
EvaSádecká1983ŠK POBEŽ12km
LenkaSadovska1990. 12km
MichalSalajka1989Hbk Hokejmarket Skalica12km
MonikaŠaradínová1991Spartans Zvolen23km
MichaelaSáričková1997Bez klubu12km
AndrejSarvaš1988Skialp Klub Piešťany23km
EugenScheling1972ŠK Oravaman23km
MarekSchwarz1979Běžecká parta Žižkov23km
JozefSciranko1990All4Run23km
OndřejŠebesta1980Vnorovy v pohybu23km
PavelSedilek1983STG Zvolen23km
EvaSedláčková1981Alcomex23km
RadoslavŠimo1979Spartans Zvolen23km
HalinaŠirgelová1979Svetielko nádeje23km
TomášSkala1995Ak Junior Holíč/ZFT23km
LucieŠkrobáková1977Mikulůvka23km
AndrejSlezák1974žiadny23km
MáriaSlodičáková1984Beháme v Grobe12km
EvaSmatanová1997bez klubu12km
MarekSmolán1977Pupok sveta23km
ErikŠmykal1988Prievidza23km
JánŠmýkal1965Prievidza23km
MárioŠmýkal1991Prievidza23km
RomanSpurný1987Skalica23km
PavolStankanič1988-12km
MáriaŠtefániková1985Sheruns23km
OndřejŠtěpáník1982Mattoni Freerun Zlín23km
PetraŠtócová1985Bratislava23km
StanislavStraka1979-12km
OliverSúkeník1989Partizánske23km
RadovanŠulek1984Trenčín12km
AndrejŠúň1990Veron12km
Matej Surman1986Čachtice12km
IvetaSurmanová1985Čachtice12km
ĽubkaŠúthová1992Bežci VK12km
PeterŠutta1974Bad Brothers23km
PavelŠutta1969Bad brothers23km
MichalŠváb1986Levoča23km
MichalSvedek1967Ďumbierka trail team23km
TomášSvedek1990Ďumbierka trail team12km
NikoletaSvetláková1995CK VALHALLA12km
LadislavTamáš1979LazyFish12km
MilošŤažký1984Chlpaté Gazely23km
MichalTomka1983Discover cycling23km
IvanTóth1961PROefekt23km
MarianTrusik1979Vysoká pri Morave23km
PavolUhlárik1959Maratón klub Rajec23km
AndrejUhrín1989Ďumbierka trail team23km
MatusUhrin1984N/A12km
MiroslavUller1978Ck Studienka12km
MariaUllerova1974Ck Studienka23km
MarieUrbančíková1975Vnorovy v pohybu12km
MilanValachovič1974toRun Stará Turá23km
PavolValentiny1982HK ABC/TKF23km
Peter Valovič 1978Bežecké strely Skalica 23km
MatúšVaračka1988Beckov23km
LubomirVařecha1978Karpatské naděje23km
RobertVecel1972Xrunners23km
RobertVereš1974SRTG Ružomberok12km
JánVeselý1971Nové Mesto nad Váhom 12km
MarekVidovič1976Sokol Čachtice23km
RadoslavVojtek1977Žilina23km
JakubVrana1984GEKONsport23km
JanaWachtlová1980NapaBaby 23km
palozelenka1981záhorácky frišký tím23km
BranislavZigo1973Jablonec23km
JánŽila1972Liga Lanovka23km
JánZodl1971Kráľovianky runs12km
KatarínaZodlová1975SHEruns23km
DanielZubo1969Jogging klub Dubnica n/V23km
PeterZuzic1986ULTRA Boľavé nohy23km