Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovacím poplatkom

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
LuciaLukáčová1983RovinkaRK16 EASY
MáriaHiklová1988Priatelia Behu LežérnehoRK16
SoňaMacejáková1956Priatelia Behu LežérnehoRK16
LukášFečko1985Huči teamRK16 beh so psom
Beatrica Melichárová1957Priatelia Behu LežérnehoRK16
ĽubicaToporová1975ŠK pre RadosťRK16
MariánPetrovský19853NT/BratislavaRK16
JanaMarekova1984Speed4dogs/BratislavaRK16 beh so psom
RastislavPožgaj1970Zoborskí vlci/NitraRK16
SylviaGáliková1987Zoborski vlciRK16
KatarínaPomorská1991SvitRK16
PeterPavuk1949Spider team LeviceRK16 EASY
MatejOndrušek1985BratislavaRK16
MatusStankovic1984JeTyRK16
MichaelaMrklovská1970REV58 Nový JičínRK16 EASY
KačkaMrklovská2001REV58 Nový JičínRK16 EASY
LuciaKurincová1980SheRunsRK16
MáriusPaliga1976BratislavaRK16
KatarínaPaligová1977BratislavaRK16
FrantišekŠteffek1972StupavaRK16
MiroslavaGrešová1992SvitRK16
MiroslavBaláž1984BratislavaRK16
RastislavValentovič1976Pajštúnski bežciRK16
ZuzanaValentovičová1976Pajštúnski bežciRK16
ZuzanaNosková1975Priatelia Behu Ležérneho RK16 beh so psom
karolkňava1981slimaci na plny plynRK16
MartinGalbavý1987MalackyRK16
BlaženaOrošová1972Speed4dogsRK16 beh so psom
ZdenkaAndraščíková1957TatrankyRK16 EASY
EvaVdovjaková1962TatrankyRK16 EASY
AnnaKnižková1955TatrankyRK16 EASY
ZuzanaVdovjaková1997TatrankyRK16 beh so psom
BarboraKovacikova1978Slimaci na plny plynRK16
IvanaŠulková1971BratislavaRK16
Andrea Štellerová1995Dunajská LužnáRK16
PeterKatriňák1995BratislavaRK16
PeterVarga1975PetrzalkaRK16
NikolJuháziová2007NieRK16 beh so psom
BorisGombarčík1981MOBRK16
MartinOravec1981MOBRK16
VeronikaJandová1991BratislavaRK16
JozefStankovič1966DoľanyRK16
KatarínaTáborská1961Run for FunRK16
JanŠimečka1987Dolní BřežanyRK16
ZuzanaVarinska1984Degesi VarinskiRK16
DanielVarinsky1982Degesi VarinskiRK16
PetraŠtócová1985BratislavaRK16
ElenaGuričanová1987Bratislava - PetržalkaRK16
DanielaDanihelová1974BratislavaRK16
DusanOvcarik1978BratislavaRK16
AlexandraOpálená1982Bratislava Staré MestoRK16
JozefČopan1979CROSSFIT SENECRK16
RomanKočíšek1990CROSSFIT SENECRK16
ŠimonMadarász1996CROSSFIT SENECRK16
AndrejKukučka1992BratislavaRK16 beh so psom
RóbertRybanský1987CROSSFIT SENECRK16
AnnaKozelníková1967TatrankyRK16 EASY
SilviaHusarova1988BrnoRK16
MatejMlynarčík2000Gymnázium Einsteinova BratislavaRK16
JanaEkkertová1965BratislavaRK16 EASY
ĽubicaLetanovská1971StupavaRK16 EASY
RebekaTrefova1999ŽarnovicaRK16 beh so psom
romanvoros1964nitraRK16 EASY
Miroslav Hornáček 1975Bratislava RK16 beh so psom
NikolaBerčíková1995BreznoRK16 beh so psom
MilanBelzár1967JablonovéRK16 beh so psom
VladimíraTehlárová1974Alone RunnerRK16
MichalKlinovský1986Ultra Bolave nohyRK16 beh so psom
LukasMundok1982BratislavaRK16
Julia Simeckova1989BratislavaRK16
JakubPospíšil1989BrnoRK16
PavelKoutný1972BratislavaRK16