Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov s uhradeným štartovacím poplatkom

menopriezviskoročníkklubkrajinapreteky
JurajSláva1982SLOVNAFTKBK53
DamiánBucha1985BratislavaKBK53
JurajKysel1984BratislavaKBK53
MartinHalasz1990RunningPro&Compressport SlovakiaKBK53
MikulášSeman1988PrešovKBK53
IgorNoga1971PEZINOKKBK53
OndrejSmolár1963SOITRONKBK53
JurajPavlech1975BERNOHY.SKKBK53
MartinLištjak1981Bernohy.SKKBK53
MikeShkurka1987BratislavaKBK53
IgorMartinec1980Sehos Plus s.r.o.KBK53
MarcelMacháč1988BERNOHY.skKBK53
Branislav Zigo1973JablonecKBK53
PaulinaBednarova1987vitalcity.skKBK53
JurajJando1986Hory v trenkachKBK53
PetraLaky1985KBK53
MilanMagula1970Ready2RunKBK53
MarkaŠebejová1986MTC Vyšná ŠebastováKBK53
RadoslavKopčan1987BanovceKBK53
MatúšGúgľava1988Banská BystricaKBK53
Branislav Dyačovski 1988Sanasport runners BratislavaKBK53
RobertŽajdlík1971SLOVNAFTKBK53
MilanFitzek1967BAKBK53
MiroslavPindeš1982CHUPAKABRAKBK53
MartinLichanec1989BratislavaKBK53
PavolMajo1981#kamienkyKBK53
PavolSovič1969Priatelia Behu LežérnehoKBK53
MichalVančo1986Vanoil TrenčínKBK53
Milan Beňo 1980SLOVNAFT KBK53
MichalStehlík1995Svetielko NádejeKBK53
Michalka Kúdeľová1984Svetielko Nádeje KBK53
MartinSághy1990DANUBE RUNNERSKBK53
SoňaPoláková1975Priatelia Behu LežérnehoKBK53
MilanPolák1971Priatelia Behu LežérnehoKBK53
JaroslavJakubík1981UNICORNKBK53
PetrKolář1986run KaniceKBK53
MarianKoniar1987ultra_kktiKBK53
KristianKamenár1972ŠK SFÉRA - ZDRAVÝ ŽIVOTKBK53
stanoskladaný1971karate klub atlant nitraKBK53
MichalKubiš1992ŠK Bat StupavaKBK53
PeterGajda1983Bratislava 851KBK53
MarianHlavatý1980SLOVNAFTKBK53
AndrejBachar1981PohodaciKBK53
FilipLaža1990Amazon ČR/SKKBK53
MichalKačmár1978DKR/BratislavaKBK53
MichalSasinek1980PohodaciKBK53
TomasMoravcik1981BratislavaKBK53
JakubKocian1983Superlife.czKBK53
LindaNemcova1979Deutsche TelekomKBK53
TomášParma1970Superlife.czKBK53
VendelínBugáň1970Jogging klub Dubnica/SLOVAK ULTRA TRAIL TEAMKBK53
MartinPolakovič1988ALLSPORTSKBK53
MarekKovar1975Zoborskí vlciKBK53
ĽubošObuch1971ŠenkviceKBK53
MartinSvoboda1977BrnoKBK53
PeterBartek1973UltraFans/BratislavaKBK53
JurajFabó1978AtosKBK53
PavolPorubčan1971Jogging klub dubnicaKBK53
DavidKállay1985SLOVNAFTKBK53
LubomirStudeny1967Oddil 2015KBK53
MarcelHašpl1977Oddíl 2015 / PohořeliceKBK53
LukášAbrhan1991Nové ZámkyKBK53
MarošKrajňak1972Vyšná JedľováKBK53
StefanTurna1970BratislavaKBK53
MartinKruppa1980TURIEC RUNKBK53
JozefHarvančík1971DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team KBK53
RomanPokorný 1985Sanasport runners BratislavaKBK53
PeterCibula1967BratislavaKBK53
RadimHutta1981ŠpačinceKBK53
CyrilBohunický1963Ada Waste s.r.oKBK53
PeterAdámek ml.1984BK MalženiceKBK53
OndrejBóna1979Sanasport runners BratislavaKBK53
MarianPavuk1975Spider team LeviceKBK53
PetrMrklovský1966REV58 Nový JičínKBK53
MiroslavPavol1990IAESTEKBK53
slavomirkapa1979MTC Vysna SebastovaKBK53
DanielStano1981NitraKBK53
MichalDarila1984Part of Heart/BratislavaKBK53
PavolNamer1987CNS TTKBK53
AndrejŠoltýs1978LuxurioKBK53
VladimírLorenc1979MalackyKBK53
MichalGaraj1989Veľká LúkaKBK53
RobertDinka1970BratislavaKBK53
MiloslavŠebela1980Triaxx BAKBK53
PavolMizera1978Kysuce TeamKBK53
PavolOndruška1978MollyKBK53
TOMÁŠPODPERA1986Bikeacademy.sk TrenčínKBK53
DanicaRedechová1988ŠKP BratislavaKBK53
MarošRippa1975MariankaKBK53
Ondrej Kekeňák 1976Banská Bystrica KBK53
Radoslav Jendrejčák 1974KežmarokKBK53
ZdenoBlažek1986S.T.O.P.A.KBK53
MichalHečko1978StupavaKBK53
MarekHroššo1976P`art of HeartKBK53
MichalBelica1983TT Burgers BratislavaKBK53
PeterKrivosudsky1983Accenture runners clubKBK53
JánGološinec1965Bradlan BrezováKBK53
MilanDvorščík1970Asociácia Cyklistov SlovenskaKBK53
MatúšSojka1987Banská BystricaKBK53
TomášKišvince1987Pacemaker (ICD)KBK53
RastislavKalina1975MK RajecKBK53
LadislavKalaber1980#zaziultraKBK53
AdrianŠarník1977MalackyKBK53
DenisaKušnierová1977Trail Runners TrnavaKBK53
LadislavLedényi1989NitraKBK53
MarekSlávik1987TGNRKBK53
ĽubomírKonc1974NitraKBK53
JúliusHuszthy1987LevočaKBK53
MichalŠváb1986LevočaKBK53
PeterVargovič1981StrážskeKBK53
RobertTóth1976Kráľová pri SenciKBK53
MarekMarťák1977BratislavaKBK53
SamuelŠkoda1999OT-Lucky ŽilinaKBK53
PeterSopko1994BratislavaKBK53
AdamRusinko1995Dúbravskí bežciKBK53
TomášMrva1980Behame.sk/GalantaKBK53
MartinBrejcha1985Sandberg Trail RunKBK53
JánKomarňanský1976TrakoviceKBK53
FrantisekValent1983Café RacersKBK53
MartinNeradovič1981#ZAZIULTRAKBK53
JánBellay1982SkalicaKBK53
MuratLoic1991Plastic OmniumKBK53
OliverKrálovič1983CHUPACABRAKBK53
LadislavMoravský1987Roni Run ClubKBK53
MariánPotočný1982Klub dunajských vodákov Slávia UK BratislavaKBK53
VladimírFejdi19773NT BratislavaKBK53
PavelHlozák1976PalárikovoKBK53
MarekHrušovský1990Trail Runners TrnavaKBK53
MatusKovac1988yaathleticsKBK53
DominikHopják1987YA ATHLETICSKBK53
MichalFresser1988YA AthleticsKBK53
MartinFides1987ZAZIULTRAKBK53
PeterPasečný1981BratislavaKBK53
RóbertŠkolík1973Dolne SrnieKBK53
StanislavKlimo1984HK Direct BytcaKBK53
LadislavCsukás1979SLOVNAFTKBK53
BranislavŠefčovič1975ISCARKBK53
DanielHrenak1986M.R.C.I.N.A.KBK53
IgorBazovský1969BratislavaKBK53
PeterJurčík1968ModraKBK53
Ondrej FesterMatej1969SK MBKS TRIATLONKBK53
MatejFundarek1974BratislavaKBK53
ViktorPomšár1982Parta z Opičieho WierchuKBK53
MichalKalman1981UltraBoBKBK53
MatejPálenik1992BK PYXIDAKBK53
MiroslavBátovský1970AK TlmačeKBK53
BohumilUhrin1990Ultra Boľavé nohyKBK53
MartinDráb1987Bublung Nova DubnicaKBK53
JánHomola1983Sauron KBK53
JozefBeňo1952MK TemperanceKBK53
JánMarek1984NakiRunKBK53
Jaroslav Dej1968ŠTK PezinokKBK53
ViktorMečiar1980TITANI Považská BystricaKBK53
MilanKróner1981TITANI Považská BystricaKBK53
DanielSýkora1971MiniMon friendly teamKBK53
ErikFerencz1984MiniMon friendly teamKBK53
PeterSchulz1975MiniMon friendly teamKBK53
PavolBoor1975Stará TuráKBK53
JaroslavKubrický1981Stará TuráKBK53
MartinHric1979Hrom do piecky!KBK53
MajoSelnekovic1979MiniMon friendly team/PiešťanyKBK53
PeterSchmidt1976Chorvatsky GrobKBK53
Peter Szabo 1969Trenčianska TepláKBK53
PetrSiročák1978Tři křížky OstravaKBK53
AntonHrabovský1958CrossCoutryClub RačaKBK53
AlexMihálik1993LeviceKBK53
MartinPrieložný1976USPKBK53
MariaAmaya1973TacomaUnited StatesKBK53
JúliusSabó1980Fokle a fusakleKBK53
TanaSurova1988BratislavaKBK53
MiroslavPilka1967VInosadyKBK53
OndrejKonárik1982MalackyKBK53
MatúšKurian1981LEAF AcademyKBK53
ĽubomírBučko1975RunningProKBK53
MarošToma1973Nová BaňaKBK53
IgorFlimel1983BratislavaKBK53
KatarínaŠišoláková1977MalackyKBK53
Marián Priadka 1985Trail Runners TrnavaKBK53
MartinBerget1968SokolKBK53
GertRens1967MeerhoutBelgiumKBK53
ĽubošMedoň1979BratislavaKBK53
JurajBohuš1981DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN TeamKBK53
PeterJuričko1972Liga lanovka KBK53
OndrejEvin1976evinteam.skKBK53
OndrejGogora1984IBMKBK53
IvanBarin1982IBMKBK53
MartinKoval1985IBMKBK53
JakubValachovic1985AC MalackyKBK53
DionýzFöldes1971PB RUNKBK53
DURIGAStanislav1961TrencinKBK53
Beata Bachárová 1988ZAZIULTRA/BratislavaKBK53
RastislavCích1987BEHAME.skKBK53
GabrielaPlačková1976ŠK Bradlan Brezová KBK53
MartinPlačko1976ŠK Bradlan BrezováKBK53
GabrielaOlejková1973HRÁME ĎALEJ !!! :-)KBK53
MatusOndrej1993CNS AcademyKBK53
PavolKubala1977BratislavaKBK53
PeterZvolenský1974BratislavaKBK53
MartinSafko1982Utekávači PiešťanyKBK53
MarianBundzel1978BratislavaKBK53
VladimírMalík1988MojzesovoKBK53
TatianaLakatošová1976Vinohradské strelyKBK53
MichalKamenský1986BS Tatran TuranyKBK53
JozefOkuliar1978BudmericeKBK53
PeterRadzo1973Trail Runners TrnavaKBK53
RenéMráz1974BratislavaKBK53
MichalŠolony1986¯\_(ツ)_/¯KBK53
PeterBenco1978MAC RacaKBK53
MichalKacko1989TJ Lokomotíva Nové ZámkyKBK53
KatarinaJanechova1982TrnavaKBK53
AdamDrga1994ILAVAKBK53
ZunaLemmens Kerna1981AMSB :)KBK53
JánBlach1984The MinionsKBK53
LubosGelcinsky1987ULTRA Boľavé nohyKBK53
TomaszKik1982BratislavaKBK53
JakubVrana1984BernosportKBK53
MartinVrábel1977ŠKHŠ Pieštany KBK53
IvanBažalík1962TreklandKBK53
Branislav Galko1981Banovce KBK53