Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov"

KBK53

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
-- vyberte si tím --MatejHamran1994
-- vyberte si tím --PeterZachveja1973
-- vyberte si tím --MariánKoniar1987
AK Baník PrievidzaAndrejKeblúšek1983
AK Baník PrievidzaMartinPekár1979
AK Baník PrievidzaTomášTran1980
DANUBE RUNNERSJozefPalka1979
IBMOndrejGogora1984
IBMMikulášMeluš1980
MiniMon friendly team PeterSchulz1975
MiniMon friendly team DanielSýkora1971
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOMatejŠtreba1984
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOSlavomírHodul1971
Salomon Community RunPeterKolenic1979
Salomon Community RunMarekMarťák1977
Salomon Community RunMartinPécsy1984
Salomon Community RunKatarinaKovacova1983
SLOVNAFTMilanBeňo1980
SLOVNAFTDávidKállay1985
SLOVNAFTLukášLacko1992
SLOVNAFTLadislavCsukás1979
STS Chvojkovice-BrodRastislavKriška1983
Trail Runners TrnavaPeterGalba1981
ULTRA Boľavé nohySilviaRybecká1990
ULTRA Boľavé nohyJozefBendík1991
ULTRA Boľavé nohyBohumilUhrin1990
W & FMáriaRimovská1979
W & FJurajČík1980

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov"

BK26

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
12 z IvankyTomasZajac1969
AtosJurajFabó1978
AtosHenrichDragula1992
Beham kvoli sladkostiamTomᚊkopek1990
Bősi FutóklubZsuzsaKirályová1970
CrafťáciJuliaŠimáčková1991
CrafťáciOndřejFejfar1989
CS MUSIC FACTORYMarosHotovy1981
DatavardFilipMohler1988
DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team Jozef Harvančík 1971
ESETTomasPetratur1988
Fenix3ClubJurajPerina1983
HarmoniumRadovanValovič1985
HevesiovciTiborHevesi1989
HevesiovciĽudmilaHevesiová1964
HevesiovciTiborHevesi1964
Horoklub amatérMarekGavorník1988
MadagaskarAnežkaDoležalová1993
MadagaskarFilipMihál1990
MadagaskarStefanMihal1970
NáhodaAnnaHavranová1981
PAVJANMartinBača1986
Pekáreň Kvetoslavovadamkonrad1982
Pekáreň KvetoslavovMichalBelan1981
Pekáreň KvetoslavovBeataBelanová1983
Pekáreň KvetoslavovPeterČudrnák1986
Polygym teamRóbertVarga1981
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOPavolSovič1969
PRIATELIA BEHU LEŽÉRNEHOPeterHudec1980
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyJánHorváth1994
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyMatejKerekrety1993
Psy, Mačky, ŠkrečkyJakubLuptak1996
Reštartni SA.skMáriaDanečková1987
Reštartni SA.skTaras Ivaniuta1993
Run Forrest RunEvaJahelková1983
Run Forrest RunEvaVargová1983
Runsport TeamPavelJelen1991
Salomon Community RunMartinPécsy1984
Salomon Community RunPeterValkovič1991
Salomon Community RunĽubomírKraus1973
Salomon Community RunMichalBohuš1988
Salomon Community RunKristinaGuttmannova1979
Salomon/SuuntoPavelBrýdl1980
SHErunsMartinaBrčáková1986
SHErunsJanaKutlikova1986
SHErunsIvanaBesedičová1985
SHErunsJanaŠvihoríková1983
STG PezinokNikolaBubeníková1992
STG PrievidzaMartaGatialova1986
STG PrievidzaTiborPipiska1992
STG PrievidzaJánKlinec1977
STG PrievidzaMichalLičko1984
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DMilanŠurkala1982
STG Prievidza Funny Team :DStanislavPíš 1989
Tri 2 FlyMartinĎurčo1990
ZSE RunMartinDorozlo1978

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov" KSK15

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
-- vyberte si tím --MichalRybecký2001
-- vyberte si tím --PeterHornik1981
-- vyberte si tím --MagdalénaBartková1973
Kamzík 1000+ĽubomírCapík1972
Stork Running TeamJozefMiko1976

Zoznam tímov v "Súťaži klubov a firemných tímov" KDK7,5

názov tímumenopriezviskoročník
AK BojničkyMartinVaško1994
MAVEKI TRIPLE M TEAMMiroslavHorňaček1975
Polygym teamLukášKrižan1988